Laman

Kamis, 07 Oktober 2010

Popcorn (Kim Kyu Ri)


Profile
Name: 김규리 / Kim Kyu Ri (Kim Gyu Ri)
Real name: 김문선 / Kim Moon Sun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Jun-27
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: B


TV Shows
I Can't Stop (MBC, 2009)
Lovers (SBS, 2006)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)
Sun Hee and Jin Hee (MBC, 2001)
Medical Center (SBS, 2000)
Popcorn (SBS, 2000)` (as Yoon Hyun Soo)
Roses and Bean Sprouts (MBC, 1999)
LA Arirang (SBS, 1995)


Movies
My Darling FBI (2007)
The Brother (2005)
Bunshinsaba (2004)
Libera Me (2000)
Nightmare (2000)
Field Among the Mountain (1999)
Whispering Corridors (1998)

Sumber :
http://wiki.d-addicts.com/

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...